FEATURED LISTINGS
We are here 24/7 to assist you with your home buying and selling needs
- 1/40 40Open Sat 10AM-2PM
$ 525,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,584 SqFt - 1/39 39Open Fri 12PM-3PM
$ 600,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,243 SqFt - 1/42 42Open Wed 10AM-12PM
$ 344,900
2 Beds3 Baths1,723 SqFt - 1/51 51Open 5/23 11AM-2PM
$ 1,499,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,200 SqFt - 1/42 42Open Wed 12PM-2PM
$ 485,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,988 SqFt - 1/41 41Open Wed 1PM-4PM
$ 419,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,862 SqFt - 1/48 48Open Sat 11AM-2PM
$ 749,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,331 SqFt - 1/23 23Open Tue 9AM-7PM
$ 400,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,201 SqFt - 1/48 48Open Wed 12PM-2PM
$ 795,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,410 SqFt
Your Trusted Tucson Agent
RECENTLY SOLD
We know how stressful a move can be and we are here to take that stress out of the selling process.
From professional cleaners, to movers to staging. We've got you covered!
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,521 SqFt1/49 49$280,000 $277,000 1.1%
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,336 SqFt1/46 46$280,000 $275,000 1.8%
- 4 Beds3 Baths3,185 SqFt1/41 41$480,000 $474,900 1.1%
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt$290,000 $300,000 3.3%
- 2 Beds2 Baths996 SqFt1/39 39$297,900 $299,900 0.7%
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,687 SqFt1/39 39$335,000 $339,900 1.4%